楽団員
楽団員

楽団員

※五十音順       

ソロ・コンサートマスター

物集女 純子

Junko Mozume

Solo Concertmaster

コンサートマスター

小笠原 伸子

Nobuko Ogasawara

Concertmaster

須山 暢大

Nobuhiro Suyama

Concertmaster

アシスタントコンサートマスター

工藤 由紀子

Yukiko Kudo

Assistant Concertmaster

ヴァイオリン

磯 晃男

Akio Iso

1st/2nd Violin

加藤 美菜子

Minako Kato

2nd Violin

門野 由奈

Yuuna Kadono

1st Violin

桑原 晴子

Haruko Kuwahara

2nd Violin

齋藤 友香理

Yukari Saito

1st/2nd Violin

佐藤 明美

Akemi Sato

首席
Principal 2nd Violin

杉本 伸陽

Shinyou Sugimoto

1st Violin

高木 聡

Sou Takagi

首席
Principal 1st Violin

土谷 茉莉子

Mariko Tsuchiya

2nd Violin

中村 備生

Sonou Nakamura

副首席
Associate Principal
2nd Violin

花岡 沙季

Saki Hanaoka

1st Violin

平岡 明子

Meiko Hiraoka

2nd Violin

細野 京子

Kyoko Hosono

1st Violin

水村 浩司

Koji Mizumura

首席
Principal 2nd Violin

向山 有輝

Yuki Mukoyama

1st Violin

村瀬 敬子

Keiko Murase

副首席
Associate Principal
1st Violin

茂呂 明子

Akiko Moro

2nd Violin

ヴィオラ

神田 幸彦

Yukihiko Kanda

首席
Principal Viola

河野 理恵子

Rieko Kohno

首席
Principal Viola

津布久 敏子

Toshiko Tsubuku

Viola

三好 紅

Hana Miyoshi

Viola

山口 真

Makoto Yamaguchi

Viola

渡辺 康仁

Yasuto Watanabe

Viola

チェロ

大岩 直季

Naoki Oiwa

Cello

小澤 洋介

Yosuke Ozawa

ソロ/首席/アドヴァイザー
Solo/Principal Cello
Advaiser

加藤 皓平

Kouhei Kato

Cello

斎藤 章一

Shoichi Saito

Cello

嶋田 拓夫

Takuo Shimada

首席
Principal Cello

袴田 容

Yo Hakamada

Cello

コントラバス

駒井 朗

Akira Komai

Contrabass

高杉 健人

Kento Takasugi

首席
Principal Contrabass

幕内 弘司

Kouji Makuuchi

Contrabass

フルート

吉田 雅信

Masanobu Yoshida

首席
Principal Flute

フルート&ピッコロ

本田 幸治

Koji Honda

首席
Principal Flute & Piccolo

オーボエ

伊藤 博

Hiroshi Ito

Oboe

小倉 悠樹

Yuki Ogura

Oboe

林 憲秀

Norihide Hayashi

首席
Principal Oboe

クラリネット

河端 秀樹

Hideki Kawabata

首席
Principal Clarinet

山口 夏彦

Natsuhiko Yamaguchi

Clarinet

ファゴット

神山 純

Jun Kamiyama

Bassoon

高橋 誠一郎

Seiichirou Takahashi

首席
Principal Bassoon

ホルン

森 泰

Shin Mori

首席
Principal Horn

安田 健太

Kenta Yasuda

Horn

トランペット

津守 祥三

Shozo Tsumori

Trumpet

多田 将太郎

Shotaro Tada

首席
Principal Trumpet

三澤 慶

Kei Misawa

Trumpet

トロンボーン

井上 康一

Koichi Inoue

首席
Principal Trombone

上田 智美

Tomomi Ueda

Trombone

バストロンボーン

テューバ

国木 伸光

Nobumitsu Kuniki

Tuba

ディンパニ

藤城 佳之

Yoshiyuki Fujiki

首席
Principal Timpani

パーカッション

小山 有紀

Yuki Koyama

Percussion

佐々木 良寛

Yoshihiro Sasaki

Percussion

寺田 由美

Yumi Terada

Percussion

出戸 絢奈

Ayana Deto

Percussion

宮崎 仁

Hitoshi Miyazaki

Percussion

三田 浩則

Hironori Mita

副首席
Associate Percussion

ハープ

梅津 三知代

Michiyo Umezu

Harp

ピアノ

中山 育美

Ikumi Nakayama

Piano

※五十音順